นักเรียนแกนนำ ICT

ปีการศึกษา
หรือระดับชั้น
ปีการศึกษา 2561
จำนวนทั้งหมด 143 คน

 
 
ลำดับ
  ชื่อ
ระดับชั้น
 
1
เด็กชายณัฐพงศ์ มณู
1/1
 
2
เด็กชายธีทัต นาคกุล
1/1
 
3
เด็กหญิงจุฑามาศ หนูศรีแก้ว
1/2
 
4
เด็กหญิงพัชริศา พร้อมประเสริฐ
1/2
 
5
เด็กชายจักรพัฒน์ สุวิชาญนรกิจ
1/3
 
6
เด็กชายจิรภัทร เกตุอำไพ
1/3
 
7
เด็กชายชนกันต์ เขียวภักดี
1/4
 
8
เด็กชายชิษณุพงศ์ ชัยกิจ
1/4
 
9
เด็กชายณัฐชนนท์ เหมาะประมาณ
1/5
 
10
เด็กชายนภัสรพี แก้วพาดี
1/5
 
11
เด็กชายณัฐภูมิ แซ่ตั้ง
1/6
 
12
เด็กหญิงนฤมล นิพิฐสกุล
1/6
 
13
เด็กชายกีรติ มณีกาญจน์
1/7
 
14
เด็กชายปัณณวรรธ เกลี้ยงเกลา
1/7
 
15
เด็กชายกษิดิ์ดิศ พุทธสุขา
1/8
 
16
เด็กชายณัฐพล ทองพันธ์
1/8
 
17
เด็กชายแทนคุณ ขาวมะลิ
1/9
 
18
เด็กชายพชร แสงสุวรรณ
1/9
 
19
เด็กชายชิษณุชา อานนทวีศิลป์
1/10
 
20
เด็กชายนรวิชญ์ ชูสิทธิ์
1/10
 
21
เด็กชายนฤนารถ สังข์แก้ว
1/11
 
22
เด็กหญิงชยารัตน์ ฤทธิกุล
1/11
 
23
เด็กชายกฤติศักดิ์ สุขพร
2/1
 
24
เด็กชายวัชรันต์ พลเคน
2/1
 
25
เด็กชายธัญธร ชัยกิมานนท์
2/2
 
26
เด็กชายนรวิชญ์ พุ่มพร
2/2
 
27
เด็กชายไพศาล สมบูรณ์
2/3
 
28
เด็กชายภูริภัทร วัฒนานนท์
2/3
 
29
เด็กชายนัชชานนท์ คิดเหมาะ
2/4
 
30
เด็กชายเสริมศักดิ์ โอ่ทอง
2/4
 
31
เด็กชายปณิธิ ก้อนเงิน
2/5
 
32
เด็กชายสรวิชญ์ พงศ์วสา
2/5
 
33
เด็กชายปีติภัทร ศรีโชติ
2/6
 
34
เด็กชายพีรพล ปานดี
2/6
 
35
เด็กชายธนัตกุล สุทธิรักษ์
2/7
 
36
เด็กชายธัญชนก แก้วกัน
2/7
 
37
เด็กชายบุรัสกร ตั้งปอง
2/8
 
38
เด็กหญิงแพรวไพลิน พุกสวัสดิ์
2/8
 
39
เด็กชายโชติรัตน์ ศรีทองคำ
2/9
 
40
เด็กชายธนาคม ศรีชาย
2/9
 
41
เด็กชายปณธร คงจร
2/10
 
42
เด็กชายพชรพล เกตุแก้ว
2/10
 
43
เด็กชายนฤภัทร สุขเจริญ
2/11
 
44
เด็กชายพันธกานต์ รู้แจ้ง
2/11
 
45
นายจุฑาวัฒน์ จุฑานนท์
3/1
 
46
เด็กหญิงเกตน์สิรี จุลจันทร์
3/1
 
47
นายพรนรินทร์ ผลจันทร์
3/2
 
48
นายพิทักษ์ มหาจตุรงค์
3/2
 
49
เด็กชายทิฐิพล วรรณดี
3/3
 
50
เด็กชายเตชินท์ แก้วศรี
3/3
 
51
เด็กชายพงศธร ทองตะนุนาม
3/4
 
52
เด็กชายศรุต พันธุวงศ์
3/4
 
53
เด็กชายพีรดนย์ ทองใหญ่
3/5
 
54
เด็กชายศุภณัฐ แซ่ห่าน
3/5
 
55
เด็กหญิงเกล้าอุษา กาฬวัจนะ
3/6
 
56
เด็กหญิงวิราภา บุณยรัตน์
3/6
 
57
เด็กหญิงเกล้าลฎา กาฬวัจนะ
3/7
 
58
เด็กหญิงแสงรพี เพชรรัตน์
3/7
 
59
เด็กชายชญาวุช ทองเต็ม
3/8
 
60
เด็กชายพงศ์พัทธ์ สุดใจใหม่
3/8
 
61
เด็กชายกรวิชญ์ ยงกำลัง
3/9
 
62
เด็กชายธัญณพ ปรัศว์เมธีกุล
3/9
 
63
เด็กชายณัฐพล ไทยเกิด
3/10
 
64
เด็กชายรัชชานนท์ อนุภักดิ์
3/10
 
65
นายภูรินทร์ ประดิษฐทรัพย์
3/11
 
66
นายสรวิชญ์ อุดมวิทยาไกร
3/11
 
67
นายพงศ์พล จันทบุรม
4/1
 
68
นายชาญณรงค์ สุขสกุล
4/1
 
69
นายเมธาพันธ์ ปรีชา
4/2
 
70
นายพิจักษณ์ พรหมทิพย์
4/2
 
71
นางสาวจริยาภรณ์ ครุฑปักษี
4/3
 
72
นางสาวพัชญาพร สมแสง
4/3
 
73
นายจิรภัทร สุขศิริ
4/4
 
74
นายดรัณภพ สมุทรเก่า
4/4
 
75
นายทศพร กรายแก้ว
4/5
 
76
นายสรณ์บุญยกร พริกแก้ว
4/5
 
77
นายธิติวุฒิ พรหมนุช
4/6
 
78
นายภูมิรัตน์ ทองเสมียน
4/6
 
79
นายธนทัต ยุทธพิมุข
4/7
 
80
นางสาวเบญจรัตน์ รัตนา
4/7
 
81
นายณัฐสิทธิ์ สุวพรหม
4/8
 
82
นายนราวิชญ์ วิชัย
4/8
 
83
นายต้นน้ำ แก้วกุฏิ
4/9
 
84
นายณภัทร คงชาตรี
4/9
 
85
นายศิรัสพล เสือพยัคฆ์
4/10
 
86
นายคมพจน์ เย็นมาก
4/10
 
87
นายกฤติธี หิรัญรัตนธรรม
4/11
 
88
นายคณพัฒน์ ภูมิสุข
4/11
 
89
นายจิรเมธ วรรณทอง
4/12
 
90
นายถิรวัฒน์ ทองเฝือ
4/12
 
91
นายอนุภาส บัวนุ้ย
4/13
 
92
นายกฤษฏิ์วุธ เรืองสวัสดิ์
4/13
 
93
นายพลวัฒน์ โพธิ์ยงค์
5/1
 
94
นายเชนธัญเทพ วรรณวิจิตร
5/1
 
95
นายณัฎฐกิตติ์ อินทอักษร
5/2
 
96
นายปัณณทัต วิทยาพร
5/2
 
97
นายณัฐภัทร วัชราภรณ์
5/3
 
98
นายชัยวุฒิ บุญล้ำ
5/3
 
99
นายธีรภัทร ศรีคิรินทร์
5/4
 
100
นางสาวนวมลล์ เขมานุวงศ์
5/4
 
101
นายอิทธิพัทธ์ จันทร์ภักดี
5/5
 
102
นางสาวจรีภรณ์ สุทธินุ้ย
5/5
 
103
นายศุภกิจ กาญจนเพ็ญ
5/6
 
104
นายณัฐภัทร ทองหวาน
5/6
 
105
นายทักษินัย สมณะ
5/7
 
106
นายธีระเดช ปานคล้าย
5/7
 
107
นายณัฐพล อัมวงษ์
5/8
 
108
นายเอกอาทิตย์ เรืองรัศมี
5/8
 
109
นายกันตภณ ศิลป์สวัสดิ์
5/9
 
110
นางสาวทิพยาภรณ์ สัมพันธรัตน์
5/9
 
111
นายสรชัช สุวรรณโชติ
5/10
 
112
นายธนบดี เมธากิตตินันต์
5/11
 
113
นายทรงสิจ สินนุรักษ์
5/11
 
114
นายจิรภัทร สุมงคล
5/12
 
115
นายปัณณธร ผิรังคะเปาระ
5/12
 
116
นายสัณห์พงศ์ เอี่ยนเหล็ง
5/13
 
117
นางสาวคณิศร พรหมภักดี
5/13
 
118
นายอภิมุข โถวรุ่งเรือง
6/1
 
119
นายสินเถระ ชูประสูตร
6/1
 
120
นายคมสัน อินทสุวรรณ
6/2
 
121
นางสาวมนัสวี สกุลปีบ
6/2
 
122
นายธนวัฒน์ นาคขวัญ
6/3
 
123
นายนิธิกร ชูสิทธิ์
6/3
 
124
นายดิฐชัย ทับทิมทอง
6/4
 
125
นายคณิตสรณ์ พุทธพงษ์
6/4
 
126
นายสุวิจักขณ์ ยุติธรรมนนท์
6/5
 
127
นายวิสรุฑ ช่วยบำรุง
6/5
 
128
นายภูริม อรุณเลิศวณิชชา
6/6
 
129
นางสาวศุภาพิชญ์ ริยาพันธ์
6/6
 
130
นายนิวรัตน์ ทองกูล
6/7
 
131
นายกรเทพ เลี่ยมแก้ว
6/7
 
132
นายสิริภูมิ สุวรรณมณี
6/8
 
133
นายธิติภูมิ นิติอัครพงศ์
6/8
 
134
นายเจษฎากรณ์ นาคบุญช่วย
6/9
 
135
นายชวิน ศิริทรัพย์จนันท์
6/9
 
136
นายพงศภัค สวโรจน์
6/10
 
137
นายเวโรจน์ ขันใส
6/10
 
138
นายศิริวัฒน์ เอี่ยวประดิษฐ์
6/11
 
139
นายชลันธร ชัยกิจ
6/11
 
140
นายณนาวี สังขมรรทร
6/12
 
141
นายทศภณ สิงสันจิตร
6/12
 
142
นายวรมน โพธิ์สำราญ
6/13
 
143
นางสาวณัฐพร ยามรัมย์
6/13