นักเรียนแกนนำ ICT

ปีการศึกษา
หรือระดับชั้น
ปีการศึกษา 2562
จำนวนทั้งหมด 144 คน

 
 
ลำดับ
  ชื่อ
ระดับชั้น
 
1
เด็กชายปฏิพล ธิปัตย์
1/1
 
2
เด็กชายปภังกร ยศเมฆ
1/1
 
3
เด็กชายณัฐภัทร พรหมทอง
1/2
 
4
เด็กชายปพนต์ฐวัฒน์ เทพเลื่อน
1/2
 
5
เด็กชายธีรชัย แสงทอง
1/3
 
6
เด็กหญิงปุญชรัสมิ์ จุลมัย
1/3
 
7
เด็กชายศตคุณ อินทร์เพชร
1/4
 
8
เด็กหญิงเกสรา เมืองแมน
1/4
 
9
เด็กชายภาคภูมิ อนันตศักดิ์
1/5
 
10
เด็กชายศุภกร คงแพทย์
1/5
 
11
เด็กชายจิรภัทร สุวรรณบุตร
1/6
 
12
เด็กหญิงณัฐกร ทองประดู่
1/6
 
13
เด็กชายเตชินท์ เจริญสุข
1/7
 
14
เด็กชายหฤษฎ์ มณีโชติ
1/7
 
15
เด็กชายณัฐพัชร วิเศษ
1/8
 
16
เด็กชายนนทพัทธ์ แป้นคล้าย
1/8
 
17
เด็กชายกฤติน ด่านวิริยะกุล
1/9
 
18
เด็กชายดลฉัตร อภิบวรรัตนกุล
1/9
 
19
เด็กชายชวัลวิทย์ หนูจันทร์
1/10
 
20
เด็กชายราเชนทร์ วรรณศรี
1/10
 
21
เด็กชายฐปนวัฒน์ เพ็ชรแท้
1/11
 
22
เด็กหญิงญาณิศา จันทร์อุดม
1/11
 
23
เด็กชายณัฐพงศ์ มณู
2/1
 
24
เด็กชายธีทัต นาคกุล
2/1
 
25
เด็กหญิงขวัญสิริ ใจสมุทร
2/2
 
26
เด็กหญิงภัทรธิดา โพธิ์กลาง
2/2
 
27
เด็กชายจักรพัฒน์ สุวิชาญนรกิจ
2/3
 
28
เด็กชายจิรภัทร เกตุอำไพ
2/3
 
29
เด็กชายชนกันต์ เขียวภักดี
2/4
 
30
เด็กชายชิษณุพงศ์ ชัยกิจ
2/4
 
31
เด็กชายณัฐชนนท์ เหมาะประมาณ
2/5
 
32
เด็กชายนภัสรพี แก้วพาดี
2/5
 
33
เด็กชายณัฐภูมิ แซ่ตั้ง
2/6
 
34
เด็กหญิงนฤมล นิพิฐสกุล
2/6
 
35
เด็กชายกีรติ มณีกาญจน์
2/7
 
36
เด็กชายปัณณวรรธ เกลี้ยงเกลา
2/7
 
37
เด็กชายกษิดิ์ดิศ พุทธสุขา
2/8
 
38
เด็กชายณัฐพล ทองพันธ์
2/8
 
39
เด็กชายแทนคุณ ขาวมะลิ
2/9
 
40
เด็กชายพชร แสงสุวรรณ
2/9
 
41
เด็กชายชิษณุชา อานนทวีศิลป์
2/10
 
42
เด็กชายนรวิชญ์ ชูสิทธิ์
2/10
 
43
เด็กชายนฤนารถ สังข์แก้ว
2/11
 
44
เด็กหญิงชยารัตน์ ฤทธิกุล
2/11
 
45
เด็กชายกฤติศักดิ์ สุขพร
3/1
 
46
เด็กชายวัชรันต์ พลเคน
3/1
 
47
เด็กชายธัญธร ชัยกิมานนท์
3/2
 
48
เด็กชายนรวิชญ์ พุ่มพร
3/2
 
49
เด็กชายไพศาล สมบูรณ์
3/3
 
50
เด็กชายภูริภัทร วัฒนานนท์
3/3
 
51
เด็กชายนัชชานนท์ คิดเหมาะ
3/4
 
52
เด็กชายเสริมศักดิ์ โอ่ทอง
3/4
 
53
เด็กชายปณิธิ ก้อนเงิน
3/5
 
54
เด็กชายสรวิชญ์ พงศ์วสา
3/5
 
55
เด็กชายปีติภัทร ศรีโชติ
3/6
 
56
เด็กชายพีรพล ปานดี
3/6
 
57
เด็กชายธนัตกุล สุทธิรักษ์
3/7
 
58
เด็กชายธัญชนก แก้วกัน
3/7
 
59
เด็กชายบุรัสกร ตั้งปอง
3/8
 
60
เด็กหญิงแพรวไพลิน พุกสวัสดิ์
3/8
 
61
เด็กชายโชติรัตน์ ศรีทองคำ
3/9
 
62
เด็กชายธนาคม ศรีชาย
3/9
 
63
เด็กชายกวินท์ จงขจรพงษ์
3/10
 
64
เด็กชายพชรพล เกตุแก้ว
3/10
 
65
เด็กชายนฤภัทร สุขเจริญ
3/11
 
66
เด็กชายพันธกานต์ รู้แจ้ง
3/11
 
67
นายธนกร ใจซื่อ
4/1
 
68
นางสาวเกล้าลฎา กาฬวัจนะ
4/1
 
69
นายกฤติน ศิริรัตน์ยาภรณ์
4/2
 
70
นายวัทธิกร ศรีทอง
4/2
 
71
นายณัฐธินาพล พรหมทอง
4/3
 
72
นางสาวเกล้าอุษา กาฬวัจนะ
4/3
 
73
นายเมธาสิทธิ์ บุญแทน
4/4
 
74
นายธนภัทร ชูจิตร
4/4
 
75
นายจิรัฏฐ์ ตันเกียรติพงัน
4/5
 
76
นายนัทธพงศ์ สิริวรจรรยาดี
4/5
 
77
นายกรวิชญ์ ยงกำลัง
4/6
 
78
นายวิศวะ ศรเกลี้ยง
4/6
 
79
นายชญาวุช ทองเต็ม
4/7
 
80
นายพรนรินทร์ ผลจันทร์
4/7
 
81
นายรพีวิชญ์ ทองว่าง
4/8
 
82
นางสาวรักษิณา สืบศักดิ์
4/8
 
83
นายณัฎฐกิตติ์ รักเขียว
4/9
 
84
นางสาวปิ่นมนัส ปาลานุสรณ์
4/9
 
85
นายวิณัฐพล บำรุง
4/10
 
86
นายอภิวัฒน์ ศิลปวิสุทธิ์
4/10
 
87
นายรัชชินทร์ แก้วมหิทธิ์
4/11
 
88
นายธรรมวิชญ์ ขุนศรี
4/11
 
89
นายณัฐพล ไทยเกิด
4/12
 
90
นายรัชชานนท์ อนุภักดิ์
4/12
 
91
นายญาณวุฒิ กองมณี
4/13
 
92
นายคามิน ทองหล่อ
4/13
 
93
นายพงศ์พล จันทบุรม
5/1
 
94
นายชาญณรงค์ สุขสกุล
5/1
 
95
นายพิจักษณ์ พรหมทิพย์
5/2
 
96
นายอุกกฤษฏ์ ลือชัย
5/2
 
97
นางสาวจริยาภรณ์ ครุฑปักษี
5/3
 
98
นางสาวพัชญาพร สมแสง
5/3
 
99
นายจิรภัทร สุขศิริ
5/4
 
100
นายดรัณภพ สมุทรเก่า
5/4
 
101
นายทศพร กรายแก้ว
5/5
 
102
นายสรณ์บุญยกร พริกแก้ว
5/5
 
103
นายธิติวุฒิ พรหมนุช
5/6
 
104
นายภูมิรัตน์ ทองเสมียน
5/6
 
105
นายธนทัต ยุทธพิมุข
5/7
 
106
นางสาวเบญจรัตน์ รัตนา
5/7
 
107
นายณัฐสิทธิ์ สุวพรหม
5/8
 
108
นายนราวิชญ์ วิชัย
5/8
 
109
นายต้นน้ำ แก้วกุฏิ
5/9
 
110
นายณภัทร คงชาตรี
5/9
 
111
นายศิรัสพล เสือพยัคฆ์
5/10
 
112
นายคมพจน์ เย็นมาก
5/10
 
113
นายกฤติธี หิรัญรัตนธรรม
5/11
 
114
นายคณพัฒน์ ภูมิสุข
5/11
 
115
นายจิรเมธ วรรณทอง
5/12
 
116
นายถิรวัฒน์ ทองเฝือ
5/12
 
117
นายศุภวิชญ์ เพชรแดง
5/13
 
118
นางสาวกมลพรรณ จันทร์แสง
5/13
 
119
นายพลวัฒน์ โพธิ์ยงค์
6/1
 
120
นายเชนธัญเทพ วรรณวิจิตร
6/1
 
121
นายณัฎฐกิตติ์ อินทอักษร
6/2
 
122
นายปัณณทัต วิทยาพร
6/2
 
123
นายณัฐภัทร วัชราภรณ์
6/3
 
124
นายชัยวุฒิ บุญล้ำ
6/3
 
125
นายธีรภัทร ศรีคิรินทร์
6/4
 
126
นางสาวนวมลล์ เขมานุวงศ์
6/4
 
127
นายอิทธิพัทธ์ จันทร์ภักดี
6/5
 
128
นางสาวจรีภรณ์ สุทธินุ้ย
6/5
 
129
นายศุภกิจ กาญจนเพ็ญ
6/6
 
130
นายณัฐภัทร ทองหวาน
6/6
 
131
นายทักษินัย สมณะ
6/7
 
132
นายธีระเดช ปานคล้าย
6/7
 
133
นายระพี ไผ่เฉลิม
6/8
 
134
นายณัฐพล อัมวงษ์
6/8
 
135
นายกันตภณ ศิลป์สวัสดิ์
6/9
 
136
นางสาวทิพยาภรณ์ สัมพันธรัตน์
6/9
 
137
นายสรชัช สุวรรณโชติ
6/10
 
138
นายปัณณทัต บุญทอง
6/10
 
139
นายธนบดี เมธากิตตินันต์
6/11
 
140
นายทรงสิจ สินนุรักษ์
6/11
 
141
นายจิรภัทร สุมงคล
6/12
 
142
นายปัณณธร ผิรังคะเปาระ
6/12
 
143
นายสัณห์พงศ์ เอี่ยนเหล็ง
6/13
 
144
นางสาวคณิศร พรหมภักดี
6/13