ปีการศึกษา 1/2563
ชุมนุมเศรษฐกิจพอเพียง
นางสาวภัทรพร ช่างเหล็ก
จำนวน 77 คน

ลำดับ
เลขประจำตัว
ชื่อ-นามสกุล
ห้อง
1
33065
นางสาวสุภัทรกรณ์ ทองสาร
4/1
2
32858
นางสาวคณิศร ว่องทะเล
4/2
3
32858
นางสาวคณิศร ว่องทะเล
4/2
4
32917
นางสาวภูริชญาศ์ ภูวรกิจ
4/2
5
32917
นางสาวภูริชญาศ์ ภูวรกิจ
4/2
6
32963
นางสาวมาเจตตา เจตน์จุฑารัตน์
4/2
7
32996
นางสาวกัญญาภัค อดทน
4/2
8
35017
นางสาวจรรยมณฑน์ ชัยราย
4/2
9
35017
นางสาวจรรยมณฑน์ ชัยราย
4/2
10
35018
นางสาวชนิดา สังข์ทอง
4/2
11
35023
นางสาววริศรา อินทร์ชนะ
4/2
12
32791
นายณัฐวุฒิ สุดห่วง
4/3
13
32791
นายณัฐวุฒิ สุดห่วง
4/3
14
32794
นายเปรมธนา นวลวัฒน์
4/3
15
32794
นายเปรมธนา นวลวัฒน์
4/3
16
32799
นายวีระวัฒน์ สิงห์สวัสดิ์
4/3
17
32801
นายสรยุทธ ช่วยสุข
4/3
18
32805
นางสาวกนกวรรณ รักกะเปา
4/3
19
32805
นางสาวกนกวรรณ รักกะเปา
4/3
20
32806
นางสาวเกล้าอุษา กาฬวัจนะ
4/3
21
32809
นางสาวชนัญชิดา โฉมขวัญ
4/3
22
32809
นางสาวชนัญชิดา โฉมขวัญ
4/3
23
32824
นางสาวภัทรวรินทร์ ไหลวารินทร์
4/3
24
32824
นางสาวภัทรวรินทร์ ไหลวารินทร์
4/3
25
32832
นางสาวเสาวภาคย์ ยวงทอง
4/3
26
32832
นางสาวเสาวภาคย์ ยวงทอง
4/3
27
34923
นางสาววราภรณ์ บัวแช่ม
4/3
28
34923
นางสาววราภรณ์ บัวแช่ม
4/3
29
35006
นางสาวกมลชนก เที่ยงน่วม
4/3
30
35007
นางสาวกานติมา กุลน้อย
4/3
31
35007
นางสาวกานติมา กุลน้อย
4/3
32
35008
นางสาวชาลิสา ทรงหิรัญ
4/3
33
35011
นางสาวเปมิกา แสงมณี
4/3
34
35015
นางสาวอันติกา ห้าวหาญ
4/3
35
35015
นางสาวอันติกา ห้าวหาญ
4/3
36
35019
นางสาวณัฐณิชา ช่วยศรี
4/3
37
35019
นางสาวณัฐณิชา ช่วยศรี
4/3
38
35022
นางสาวรุ่งอรุณ จันทร์อยู่
4/3
39
35022
นางสาวรุ่งอรุณ จันทร์อยู่
4/3
40
32838
นายบวรณัชญ์ วิทยานุศักดิ์
4/4
41
32865
นางสาวทรรศน์พร พิเศษศุภออรรถ
4/4
42
34995
นางสาวนันท์นภัส ชูศรี
4/4
43
32854
นางสาวกชกร จินตนชูติกร
4/5
44
32868
นางสาวปาลิตา ภู่ศิริ
4/5
45
32873
นางสาวรพีพรรณ มธุระเมธาวี
4/5
46
32964
นางสาวโยษิตา เถาว์เป็น
4/5
47
33058
นางสาวภริตพร นามบุญโชติ
4/5
48
32874
นางสาวลักษิกา แย้มยินดี
4/7
49
33875
นางสาววิมลสิริ วัตถุ
4/7
50
34994
นางสาวกวิสรา ขวัญชื่น
4/7
51
32872
นางสาวยวิษฐา โอพั่ง
4/8
52
32667
นางสาวณัฏฐาพัชร นาคะสิริ
4/11
53
32667
นางสาวณัฏฐาพัชร นาคะสิริ
4/11
54
32707
นางสาวณัฐชยา มีเพียร
4/11
55
34909
นางสาวภัณฑิรา เดชะ
4/11
56
34910
นางสาวรพีพรรณ อุปลา
4/11
57
34910
นางสาวรพีพรรณ อุปลา
4/11
58
34911
นางสาวอนุธิดา จันทร์แก้ว
4/11
59
32628
นางสาวกัญญาพัชร จรูญรักษ์
4/12
60
32628
นางสาวกัญญาพัชร จรูญรักษ์
4/12
61
32634
นางสาวนงนภัส ปานณรงค์
4/12
62
32637
นางสาวปภาวดี เพ็ชรรัตน์
4/12
63
32637
นางสาวปภาวดี เพ็ชรรัตน์
4/12
64
32638
นางสาวปุณณดา ดวงมุสิทธิ์
4/12
65
32646
นางสาวศจิษฐา โรยร่วง
4/12
66
33050
นางสาวณิชารีย์ บัวแก้ว
4/12
67
33050
นางสาวณิชารีย์ บัวแก้ว
4/12
68
32673
นางสาวปกิตตา สะอาดแก้ว
4/13
69
32678
นางสาวแพรไหม กรายแก้ว
4/13
70
32684
นางสาวอภิศชญานันท์ คำแก้ว
4/13
71
32267
นายจิรพัฒน์ เขมภูสิต
5/6
72
32000
นายรัชชานนท์ ศรีธนสาร
5/7
73
32089
นายธนทัต ยุทธพิมุข
5/7
74
32092
นายปัณณทัต จันทร์ปาน
5/7
75
32099
นายอุกฤษฎ์ ไสยรินทร์
5/7
76
34352
นายเด่นภูมิ ฆ้องส่งเสียง
5/7
77
35044
นายจตุรานนท์ สุขสม
5/7