ปีการศึกษา 2/2562
ชุมนุมกำลังใจ (สอนโดยครูหยก)
จำนวน 62 คน

ลำดับ
เลขประจำตัว
ชื่อ-นามสกุล
ห้อง
1
34129
เด็กชายสิรวิชญ์ พิชิตการณ์
2/7
2
34138
เด็กหญิงนลินทิพย์ แก้วมหา
2/7
3
34156
เด็กชายชนัฐพล ยศเมฆ
2/8
4
34156
เด็กชายชนัฐพล ยศเมฆ
2/8
5
34159
เด็กชายเดชาธร ศิลาดี
2/8
6
34168
เด็กหญิงเกษศิรินทร์ หมานพัฒน์
2/8
7
34168
เด็กหญิงเกษศิรินทร์ หมานพัฒน์
2/8
8
34170
เด็กหญิงจิรัชญา อภิรักษ์พงไพร
2/8
9
34170
เด็กหญิงจิรัชญา อภิรักษ์พงไพร
2/8
10
34171
เด็กหญิงณัฐณิชา ตั้งชวลิต
2/8
11
34172
เด็กหญิงณัฐธิกานต์ แก้วผุดผ่อง
2/8
12
34172
เด็กหญิงณัฐธิกานต์ แก้วผุดผ่อง
2/8
13
34175
เด็กหญิงธีรนาฏ พัฒนสิงห์
2/8
14
34178
เด็กหญิงปุญญิสา สุขศรี
2/8
15
34178
เด็กหญิงปุญญิสา สุขศรี
2/8
16
34180
เด็กหญิงพัทธนันท์ กรดมณี
2/8
17
34181
เด็กหญิงพิมพ์ชนก บ่อน้อย
2/8
18
34182
เด็กหญิงภารดี เสืออินโท
2/8
19
34182
เด็กหญิงภารดี เสืออินโท
2/8
20
34183
เด็กหญิงศศิ เมืองเขียว
2/8
21
34183
เด็กหญิงศศิ เมืองเขียว
2/8
22
34186
เด็กหญิงสุทธิกานต์ สุวรรณกิจ
2/8
23
34187
เด็กหญิงสุภัคสิริ ใจห้าว
2/8
24
33523
เด็กชายปวริศร์ เมืองระรื่น
3/7
25
33523
เด็กชายปวริศร์ เมืองระรื่น
3/7
26
33524
เด็กชายพีรวิชญ์ เรืองเพ็ง
3/7
27
33530
เด็กหญิงกมลาภรณ์ ประศาสน์กุล
3/7
28
33555
เด็กหญิง ณัฐกาญจ์ เพชรชู
3/7
29
32734
นางสาวกชพรรณ อุ่นพิชัย
4/1
30
32774
นางสาวธนพรรณ นพคุณสิริ
4/1
31
32782
นางสาวศุพภร เกตุแก้ว
4/1
32
32782
นางสาวศุพภร เกตุแก้ว
4/1
33
32739
นางสาวนันท์นภัส เต่งใหญ่
4/6
34
32753
นางสาวอัญชลีภรณ์ กัลพฤกษ์
4/6
35
32778
นางสาวพิมพ์ลภัส เจริญมาก
4/6
36
32771
นางสาวณฐพร สุริยัน
4/7
37
32773
นางสาวณัฐธิดา สุริยะ
4/7
38
34956
นางสาวกัญญาณัฐ เสวกวัง
4/7
39
34956
นางสาวกัญญาณัฐ เสวกวัง
4/7
40
34959
นางสาวดวงกมล ตาลประสิทธิ์
4/7
41
34959
นางสาวดวงกมล ตาลประสิทธิ์
4/7
42
32772
นางสาวณัฏฐณิชา ชินวงศ์
4/9
43
32726
นายนรงชัย ชัยคง
4/11
44
32113
นางสาวพัชฎาภรณ์ กมลดี
5/7
45
32113
นางสาวพัชฎาภรณ์ กมลดี
5/7
46
32320
นางสาวประกายดาว เปียสกุล
5/7
47
32320
นางสาวประกายดาว เปียสกุล
5/7
48
34354
นางสาวธนภรณ์ จันทร์รักษ์
5/7
49
34354
นางสาวธนภรณ์ จันทร์รักษ์
5/7
50
32309
นางสาวกัญญาณัฐ เพ็ชรรักษ์
5/9
51
32359
นางสาวภัทรวดี ภูมิพระแสง
5/9
52
32433
นางสาวทิฆัมพร ทัศนเรณู
5/9
53
32444
นางสาวสมิตา หนูปลื้ม
5/9
54
34378
นางสาวกิตติมา อุปริสัจกุล
5/9
55
34380
นางสาวจันทร์ตราพร สุขโสม
5/9
56
34386
นางสาวปิ่นตะวัน ศรีสมัย
5/9
57
34387
นางสาวพานทองแก้ว สุวรรณรัตน์
5/9
58
34388
นางสาวพิมพ์ลภัส สมทิพย์
5/9
59
31530
นางสาวกมลลักษณ์ ศรีแก้วกุล
6/4
60
31620
นางสาวชนิตา ชุทรายสงค์
6/4
61
31634
นางสาวลภัสรดา ปานเจริญ
6/4
62
33763
นางสาวรุจิรดา รุจนกุล
6/4