ปีการศึกษา 2/2562
ชุมนุมA Math
นางจันทร์จิรา พัฒนสิงห์
นางสาวนวรัตน์ โอบอ้อม
จำนวน 62 คน

ลำดับ
เลขประจำตัว
ชื่อ-นามสกุล
ห้อง
1
34573
เด็กชายกิตตินันท์ ลอยใหม่
1/7
2
34573
เด็กชายกิตตินันท์ ลอยใหม่
1/7
3
34574
เด็กชายจักรชัย ทับยัง
1/7
4
34582
เด็กชายภูเบศ เมฆใหม่
1/7
5
34584
เด็กชายศุภณัฐ แก้วไทย
1/7
6
34584
เด็กชายศุภณัฐ แก้วไทย
1/7
7
34599
เด็กหญิงปรียาภรณ์ ธัญพิทักษ์ตระกูล
1/7
8
34600
เด็กหญิงปุญญิศา วังบุญคง
1/7
9
34600
เด็กหญิงปุญญิศา วังบุญคง
1/7
10
34542
เด็กชายธนกฤต แซ่อุ้ย
1/8
11
34562
เด็กหญิงบัณฑิตา นาคบุญช่วย
1/8
12
34482
เด็กชายปวริศร์ มาตกลาง
1/10
13
34483
เด็กชายปุณยวีร์ พัฒนประดิษฐ์
1/10
14
34486
เด็กชายราเชนทร์ วรรณศรี
1/10
15
34464
เด็กหญิงเนตรนภา รักเรือง
1/11
16
34468
เด็กหญิงศุภิสรา จินดำ
1/11
17
32768
นางสาวจิตราภา ชนะพล
4/4
18
32776
นางสาวปุญญิสา กำลังการ
4/4
19
33058
นางสาวภริตพร นามบุญโชติ
4/5
20
32704
นางสาวชุตินันท์ คำแก้ว
4/6
21
32714
นางสาววิญาสินี แก้วสุขสี
4/6
22
32715
นางสาวศศิธร พริ้งวัฒนาสกุล
4/6
23
33052
นางสาวนรวรรณ เลี่ยนศิริ
4/6
24
35031
นางสาวณิชาภัทร เรืองศรี
4/6
25
35031
นางสาวณิชาภัทร เรืองศรี
4/6
26
35039
นางสาวเพ็ญศรี วันเครือ
4/6
27
35039
นางสาวเพ็ญศรี วันเครือ
4/6
28
33045
นางสาวชนิษฐา โชติสิงห์
4/7
29
33045
นางสาวชนิษฐา โชติสิงห์
4/7
30
33047
นางสาวฐิตาภา เกศดายุรัตน์
4/7
31
33053
นางสาวปภาดา คำแก้ว
4/7
32
33053
นางสาวปภาดา คำแก้ว
4/7
33
33060
นางสาวมณฑิตา เกลี้ยงกลม
4/7
34
34983
นางสาวรัตนา ทองคลอด
4/7
35
33034
นายวสุวัฒน์ ชัยพัฒน์
4/8
36
34948
นางสาวจุฑาทิพย์ เพชรโสม
4/8
37
34949
นางสาวชลิตา นุ้ยเมือง
4/8
38
34950
นางสาวรักษิณา สืบศักดิ์
4/8
39
35013
นางสาวพัฒน์นรี ติ่งนางรอง
4/8
40
32682
นางสาวสุภัททา บุญคล่อง
4/10
41
34919
นางสาวกานต์นัดดา พลลือ
4/10
42
34922
นางสาวนัทรีน นิกาหลี
4/10
43
32668
นางสาวณัฐชา หนักแก้ว
4/11
44
32705
นางสาวญาดา พริกคง
4/11
45
32705
นางสาวญาดา พริกคง
4/11
46
32718
นางสาวอมลณัฐ คงสมจิตต์
4/11
47
32871
นางสาวเฟรยา สมุทร์เก่า
4/11
48
33041
นางสาวเกตน์สิรี จุลจันทร์
4/11
49
33064
นางสาวสุชัญญา เทพนุ้ย
4/11
50
32647
นางสาวสิรภัทร จิตต์ธรรม
4/12
51
32709
นางสาวณิชากร พรหมพงษ์
4/12
52
32720
นางสาวอัญยดา คเชนทองสุวรรณ์
4/12
53
32396
นางสาวเบญญาภา เฝือชัย
5/8
54
32403
นางสาวศิริยาภรณ์ สงวนชิด
5/8
55
32442
นางสาวรุ่งตวัน ห้วยห้อง
5/8
56
32445
นางสาวอุมาพร ชัยยศ
5/8
57
31676
นายจิรานุวัฒน์ เฉียบแหลม
6/4
58
31676
นายจิรานุวัฒน์ เฉียบแหลม
6/4
59
31435
นางสาวสุทัตตา แซ่อึ้ง
6/6
60
31437
นางสาวกัญญ์ภัสสร เพชรชำนาญ
6/6
61
31456
นางสาวภคมนต์ เดชาพร
6/6
62
31459
นางสาวศิรินาถ ศรีภุมมา
6/6